Conjugation Portuguese verb galicismar

galicismar is a intransitif verb
galicismar | galicismar feminine

Indicativo (Indicative)

Presente (Present)

eu galicismo
tu galicismas
ele galicisma
nós galicismamos
vós galicismais
eles galicismam

Pretérito perfeito composto (Present perfect)

eu tenho galicismado
tu tens galicismado
ele tem galicismado
nós temos galicismado
vós tendes galicismado
eles têm galicismado

Pretérito imperfeito (Imperfect)

eu galicismava
tu galicismavas
ele galicismava
nós galicismávamos
vós galicismáveis
eles galicismavam

Pretérito mais-que-perfeito composto (Past perfect)

eu tinha galicismado
tu tinhas galicismado
ele tinha galicismado
nós tínhamos galicismado
vós tínheis galicismado
eles tinham galicismado

Pretérito mais-que-perfeito simples (Pluperfect)

eu galicismara
tu galicismaras
ele galicismara
nós galicismáramos
vós galicismáreis
eles galicismaram

Pretérito perfeito simples (Simple past)

eu galicismei
tu galicismaste
ele galicismou
nós galicismámos
vós galicismastes
eles galicismaram

Pretérito mais-que-perfeito anterior

eu tivera galicismado
tu tiveras galicismado
ele tivera galicismado
nós tivéramos galicismado
vós tivéreis galicismado
eles tiveram galicismado

Futuro do presente simples (Future)

eu galicismarei
tu galicismarás
ele galicismará
nós galicismaremos
vós galicismareis
eles galicismarão

Futuro do presente composto (Past future)

eu terei galicismado
tu terás galicismado
ele terá galicismado
nós teremos galicismado
vós tereis galicismado
eles terão galicismado

Condicional (Conditional)

Futuro do pretérito simples (Conditional)

eu galicismaria
tu galicismarias
ele galicismaria
nós galicismaríamos
vós galicismaríeis
eles galicismariam

Futuro do pretérito composto (Conditional perfect)

eu teria galicismado
tu terias galicismado
ele teria galicismado
nós teríamos galicismado
vós teríeis galicismado
eles teriam galicismado

Conjuntivo / Subjuntivo (Subjunctive)

Presente (Present)

que eu galicisme
que tu galicismes
que ele galicisme
que nós galicismemos
que vós galicismeis
que eles galicismem

Pretérito perfeito (Past)

que eu tenha galicismado
que tu tenhas galicismado
que ele tenha galicismado
que nós tenhamos galicismado
que vós tenhais galicismado
que eles tenham galicismado

Pretérito imperfeito (Imperfect)

se eu galicismasse
se tu galicismasses
se ele galicismasse
se nós galicismássemos
se vós galicismásseis
se eles galicismassem

Pretérito mais-que-perfeito (Pluperfect)

se eu tivesse galicismado
se tu tivesses galicismado
se ele tivesse galicismado
se nós tivéssemos galicismado
se vós tivésseis galicismado
se eles tivessem galicismado

Futuro simples (Simple future)

quando eu galicismar
quando tu galicismares
quando ele galicismar
quando nós galicismarmos
quando vós galicismardes
quando eles galicismarem

Futuro composto (Past future)

quando eu tiver galicismado
quando tu tiveres galicismado
quando ele tiver galicismado
quando nós tivermos galicismado
quando vós tiverdes galicismado
quando eles tiverem galicismado

Infinitivo pessoal (Personal Infinitive)

Presente (Present)

eu galicismar
tu galicismares
ele galicismar
nós galicismarmos
vós galicismardes
eles galicismarem

Pretérito (Past)

eu ter galicismado
tu teres galicismado
ele ter galicismado
nós termos galicismado
vós terdes galicismado
eles terem galicismado

Imperativo (Imperative)

Afirmativo (Affirmative)

-
galicisma
galicisme
galicismemos
galicismai
galicismem

Negativo (Negative)

-
não galicismes
não galicisme
não galicismemos
não galicismeis
não galicismem

Verbs having a similar conjugation to galicismar

A few randomly selected verbs




  fazer     estudar     ver     ler     competir     ir     estar     foder     falar     poder     doar     pôr     partir     comer     cantar     ser     pedir     descer     cair     dar     ter     andar     amar     propor     dizer     haver     querer     saber     vir     trazer